Résultats des Tournois des zones Nord et Sud 2014


 

1557494 494193210691710 191971685 n    Résultats ZONE NORD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Poussins :

  1. BAHGIRONDIN Kimberley (Romainville)
  2. DOYER Clément (Romainville)
  3. DOMAIN Eloi (Puiseaux)

Pupilles :

  1. AYRAL Nathan (Romainville)
  2. SHEINDER Lilian (Romainville)
  3. FALL Lidgi (Romainville)

Benjamins :

  1. HARCHAY Ines (Romainville)
  2. SALORT Ninon (Gambais)
  3. NAMUR Medhi (Romainville)

Minimes :

  1. BEREAU Ryan (Romainville)
  2. TRAORE Leila (Romainville)
  3. HARCHAIS Hilyan (Romainville)

Cadets :

  1. COMAS Remy (Romainville)
  2. TEMIN Ruben (Romainville)
  3. GOURNET Samuel (Romainville)

Juniors :

  1. PERDREAU Vincent (Romainville)
  2. METAIS Corick (Gambais)
  3. PREVOSTEAU Nicolas (GAMBAIS)

Séniors /Vétérans -85 kilos :

  1. MENCE Stéphane (Romainville)
  2. CREAC'H Jean-Pierre (Romainville)
  3. LAEMMEL Vincent (Romainville)

Vétérans +85 KILOS :

  1. MULE Stéphane (Romainville)
  2. CATHERINE Marc (Gambais)

 


 

1901886 495247530586477 736901196 n    Résultats ZONE SUD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Poussinnets :

  1. DECLERCQ Gaëlle (Théza)
  2. BITOUR Amiss (Labastide)
  3. PEPIN Lisa (Elne)

Poussins, 20 à 25 kgs :

  1. SANCHEZ Youna (Elne)
  2. MIRET Romain (St Génis)
  3. PEPIN Clara (Elne)

Poussins 25 à 30 Kgs :

  1. FROMENT Eva (St Génis)
  2. FILLOT Adrien (Labastide)
  3. DECLERCQ Erwan (Théza)

Pupilles :

  1. BELLMAS Lilian (Elne)
  2. LEGALL Michaël (Théza)
  3. LONGUEPEE Luciano (Bages)

Benjamins :

  1. PERRET Pierre-Luc (Elne)
  2. MILLET Alexis (Elne)
  3. HERNANDEZ Diégo (Théza)

Minimes, féminines :

  1. BAUDLET Bertille (St Génis)
  2. CASINO Ermelyne (Labastide)

Minimes :

  1. SANCHEZ Willys (Elne)
  2. CAZALAS Thomas (Ronins)
  3. RADONDY Killia (St Génis)

Cadets :

  1. MARCHANDI-GRANDI Loïs (Labastide)
  2. NICOLLE Alexandre (Elne)

Séniors 70/80 kgs :

  1. DEBOD John (Aubenas)
  2. ESPINASSE Dorian (Ronins)
  3. DECLERCQ Ronan (Théza)

Séniors + 80 kgs :

  1. RASASSE Patrick (Théza)
  2. CAZALAS Samuel (Ronins)
  3. RODRIGUEZ David (Elne)

Séniors Féminines :

  1. RIBEYRE Elodie (St Génis)
  2. BASTIEN Sylvie (Elne)
  3. MEYER Cassandre (Bages)